|
Sign in
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Cricket
Baseball
More
Esports
Volleyball
Hockey
AM. Football
Table Tennis
Badminton
Handball
Snooker
Water Polo
Favorites
Setting
Football Live Score
Russian National Football League
Russian National Football League Live Score, Schedule, Standings
Russian National Football League
Russia
Title holder :
Gazovik Orenburg
Most valuable player :
Eduard·Spertsyan
€ 12.0M
23-24 PREM STATS
Players
1191
Foreign players
272
Number of teams
42
Total market value
€ 179.21M
Overview
Schedule
Standings
Stats
Transfer
Champions
Russian National Football League Matches 23-24
League
Secondary gold group
Secondary Silver Group
Secondary Silver Group 2
Secondary gold group 2
Promotion Playoffs
1
12 Jun 18:00
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
1 - 1
Rotor Volgograd
17 Jun 00:00
Rotor Volgograd
3 - 1
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
Standings
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Khimki
34
20
6
8
56:39
2024/05/25
2
:
1
Khimki
-
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
W
2024/05/20
0
:
1
Kuban Krasnodar
-
Khimki
W
2024/05/12
1
:
3
FK Leningradets
-
Khimki
W
2024/05/09
1
:
0
FK Makhachkala
-
Khimki
L
2024/05/04
5
:
4
Khimki
-
Sokol
W
66
2
FK Makhachkala
34
18
7
9
37:19
2024/05/25
2
:
0
Alania Vladikavkaz
-
FK Makhachkala
L
2024/05/19
2
:
0
FK Makhachkala
-
Rodina Moscow
W
2024/05/12
3
:
1
Akron Togliatti
-
FK Makhachkala
L
2024/05/09
1
:
0
FK Makhachkala
-
Khimki
W
2024/05/05
3
:
0
FK Makhachkala
-
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
W
61
3
Akron Togliatti
34
17
8
9
48:26
2024/05/25
2
:
1
Akron Togliatti
-
SKA Khabarovsk
W
2024/05/20
1
:
0
Arsenal Tula
-
Akron Togliatti
L
2024/05/16
1
:
0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
-
Akron Togliatti
L
2024/05/12
3
:
1
Akron Togliatti
-
FK Makhachkala
W
2024/05/05
0
:
2
Tyumen
-
Akron Togliatti
W
59
4
Arsenal Tula
34
13
16
5
39:25
2024/05/25
1
:
0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
-
Arsenal Tula
L
2024/05/20
1
:
0
Arsenal Tula
-
Akron Togliatti
W
2024/05/16
1
:
1
FK Leningradets
-
Arsenal Tula
D
2024/05/11
1
:
0
Arsenal Tula
-
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
W
2024/05/05
1
:
1
Rodina Moscow
-
Arsenal Tula
D
55
5
Rodina Moscow
34
15
10
9
53:31
2024/05/25
3
:
0
Rodina Moscow
-
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
W
2024/05/19
2
:
0
FK Makhachkala
-
Rodina Moscow
L
2024/05/12
1
:
3
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
-
Rodina Moscow
W
2024/05/08
1
:
2
Alania Vladikavkaz
-
Rodina Moscow
W
2024/05/05
1
:
1
Rodina Moscow
-
Arsenal Tula
D
55
6
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
34
15
6
13
55:40
2024/05/25
2
:
0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
-
Tyumen
W
2024/05/18
0
:
2
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
-
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
W
2024/05/12
2
:
0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
-
Kuban Krasnodar
W
2024/05/09
1
:
1
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
-
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
D
2024/05/04
0
:
0
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
-
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
D
51
7
Shinnik Yaroslavl
34
14
9
11
39:41
2024/05/25
1
:
0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
-
Arsenal Tula
W
2024/05/21
1
:
1
Torpedo Moscow
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
D
2024/05/16
1
:
0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
-
Akron Togliatti
W
2024/05/12
2
:
1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
-
SKA Khabarovsk
W
2024/05/04
1
:
1
Alania Vladikavkaz
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
D
51
8
Alania Vladikavkaz
34
12
13
9
42:42
2024/05/25
2
:
0
Alania Vladikavkaz
-
FK Makhachkala
W
2024/05/20
0
:
1
SKA Khabarovsk
-
Alania Vladikavkaz
W
2024/05/12
0
:
0
Torpedo Moscow
-
Alania Vladikavkaz
D
2024/05/08
1
:
2
Alania Vladikavkaz
-
Rodina Moscow
L
2024/05/04
1
:
1
Alania Vladikavkaz
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
D
49
9
Tyumen
34
13
9
12
36:35
2024/05/25
2
:
0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
-
Tyumen
L
2024/05/20
2
:
0
Tyumen
-
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
W
2024/05/16
1
:
0
Tyumen
-
SKA Khabarovsk
W
2024/05/12
2
:
1
Sokol
-
Tyumen
L
2024/05/05
0
:
2
Tyumen
-
Akron Togliatti
L
48
10
Torpedo Moscow
34
12
11
11
33:33
2024/05/25
2
:
3
FK Leningradets
-
Torpedo Moscow
W
2024/05/21
1
:
1
Torpedo Moscow
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
D
2024/05/17
1
:
0
Torpedo Moscow
-
Kuban Krasnodar
W
2024/05/12
0
:
0
Torpedo Moscow
-
Alania Vladikavkaz
D
2024/05/04
1
:
2
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
-
Torpedo Moscow
W
47
11
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
34
11
9
14
31:35
2024/05/25
3
:
0
Rodina Moscow
-
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
L
2024/05/20
1
:
2
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
-
FK Leningradets
L
2024/05/16
1
:
0
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
-
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
L
2024/05/11
1
:
0
Arsenal Tula
-
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
L
2024/05/04
0
:
0
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
-
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
D
42
12
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
34
10
11
13
30:36
2024/05/25
1
:
2
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
-
Sokol
L
2024/05/20
2
:
0
Tyumen
-
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
L
2024/05/12
1
:
3
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
-
Rodina Moscow
L
2024/05/09
1
:
1
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
-
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
D
2024/05/04
0
:
0
SKA Khabarovsk
-
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
D
41
13
SKA Khabarovsk
34
11
8
15
33:36
2024/05/25
2
:
1
Akron Togliatti
-
SKA Khabarovsk
L
2024/05/20
0
:
1
SKA Khabarovsk
-
Alania Vladikavkaz
L
2024/05/16
1
:
0
Tyumen
-
SKA Khabarovsk
L
2024/05/12
2
:
1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
-
SKA Khabarovsk
L
2024/05/04
0
:
0
SKA Khabarovsk
-
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
D
41
14
Sokol
34
10
8
16
32:53
2024/05/25
1
:
2
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
-
Sokol
W
2024/05/20
1
:
0
Sokol
-
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
W
2024/05/12
2
:
1
Sokol
-
Tyumen
W
2024/05/08
0
:
0
Sokol
-
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
D
2024/05/04
5
:
4
Khimki
-
Sokol
L
38
15
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
34
7
14
13
30:38
2024/05/25
2
:
1
Khimki
-
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
L
2024/05/18
0
:
2
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
-
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
L
2024/05/12
1
:
1
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
-
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
D
2024/05/08
0
:
0
Sokol
-
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
D
2024/05/04
1
:
2
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
-
Torpedo Moscow
L
35
16
FK Leningradets
34
8
10
16
27:44
2024/05/25
2
:
3
FK Leningradets
-
Torpedo Moscow
L
2024/05/20
1
:
2
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
-
FK Leningradets
W
2024/05/16
1
:
1
FK Leningradets
-
Arsenal Tula
D
2024/05/12
1
:
3
FK Leningradets
-
Khimki
L
2024/05/05
0
:
2
Kuban Krasnodar
-
FK Leningradets
W
34
17
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
34
7
13
14
29:44
2024/05/25
2
:
0
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
-
Kuban Krasnodar
W
2024/05/20
1
:
0
Sokol
-
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
L
2024/05/16
1
:
0
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
-
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
W
2024/05/12
1
:
1
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
-
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
D
2024/05/05
3
:
0
FK Makhachkala
-
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
L
34
18
Kuban Krasnodar
34
5
8
21
20:53
2024/05/25
2
:
0
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
-
Kuban Krasnodar
L
2024/05/20
0
:
1
Kuban Krasnodar
-
Khimki
L
2024/05/17
1
:
0
Torpedo Moscow
-
Kuban Krasnodar
L
2024/05/12
2
:
0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
-
Kuban Krasnodar
L
2024/05/05
0
:
2
Kuban Krasnodar
-
FK Leningradets
L
23
Upgrade Team
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Upgrade Play-offs
Relegation
Degrade Team
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
FK Krasnodar 2
18
9
6
3
27:20
2024/06/08
2
:
1
Veles
-
FK Krasnodar 2
L
2024/06/03
0
:
4
FK Krasnodar 2
-
FK Ufa
L
2024/05/30
1
:
2
FK Chelyabinsk
-
FK Krasnodar 2
W
2024/05/26
2
:
0
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
-
FK Krasnodar 2
L
2024/05/19
0
:
0
FK Krasnodar 2
-
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
D
33
2
FK Ufa
18
9
4
5
23:10
2024/06/08
0
:
0
FK Ufa
-
Rotor Volgograd
D
2024/06/03
0
:
4
FK Krasnodar 2
-
FK Ufa
W
2024/05/30
0
:
0
Rodina Moskva II
-
FK Ufa
D
2024/05/26
6
:
0
FK Ufa
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
W
2024/05/19
0
:
0
FK Chelyabinsk
-
FK Ufa
D
31
3
Rotor Volgograd
18
7
7
4
21:17
2024/06/17
3
:
1
Rotor Volgograd
-
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
W
2024/06/12
1
:
1
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
-
Rotor Volgograd
D
2024/06/08
0
:
0
FK Ufa
-
Rotor Volgograd
D
2024/06/04
1
:
0
Rotor Volgograd
-
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
W
2024/05/26
3
:
1
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
-
Rotor Volgograd
L
28
4
FC Murom
18
6
6
6
24:26
2024/06/08
0
:
1
FC Murom
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
L
2024/06/03
1
:
1
FK Chelyabinsk
-
FC Murom
D
2024/05/30
4
:
3
FC Murom
-
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
W
2024/05/26
1
:
0
FC Murom
-
Rodina Moskva II
W
2024/05/19
0
:
1
FC Murom
-
Veles
L
24
5
Veles
18
6
6
6
16:21
2024/06/08
2
:
1
Veles
-
FK Krasnodar 2
W
2024/06/04
0
:
3
Metallurg Lipetsk
-
Veles
W
2024/05/30
1
:
1
Veles
-
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
D
2024/05/26
0
:
1
Veles
-
FK Chelyabinsk
L
2024/05/19
0
:
1
FC Murom
-
Veles
W
24
6
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
18
6
5
7
23:21
2024/06/08
0
:
3
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
-
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
W
2024/06/03
0
:
2
Rodina Moskva II
-
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
W
2024/05/30
4
:
3
FC Murom
-
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
L
2024/05/26
3
:
1
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
-
Rotor Volgograd
W
2024/05/19
0
:
0
FK Krasnodar 2
-
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
D
23
7
Volga Ulyanovsk
18
6
5
7
15:18
2024/06/09
1
:
0
Volga Ulyanovsk
-
Mashuk-KMV
W
2024/06/02
1
:
0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
-
Volga Ulyanovsk
L
2024/05/29
3
:
0
Volga Ulyanovsk
-
FC Avangard Kursk
W
2024/05/25
4
:
0
Volga Ulyanovsk
-
Torpedo Miass
W
2024/05/19
0
:
0
Dinamo Bryansk
-
Volga Ulyanovsk
D
23
8
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
18
6
5
7
15:15
2024/06/09
1
:
1
FC Avangard Kursk
-
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
D
2024/06/02
2
:
2
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
-
FK Kaluga
D
2024/05/29
0
:
3
Dinamo Bryansk
-
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
W
2024/05/25
1
:
1
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
D
2024/05/19
0
:
1
Mashuk-KMV
-
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
W
23
9
Dinamo Bryansk
18
6
4
8
18:22
2024/06/09
1
:
2
Dinamo Bryansk
-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
L
2024/06/02
1
:
2
Torpedo Miass
-
Dinamo Bryansk
W
2024/05/29
0
:
3
Dinamo Bryansk
-
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
L
2024/05/25
1
:
3
Dinamo Bryansk
-
FK Kaluga
L
2024/05/19
0
:
0
Dinamo Bryansk
-
Volga Ulyanovsk
D
22
10
Spartak Kostroma
18
3
4
11
13:25
2024/06/09
0
:
1
Spartak Kostroma
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
L
2024/06/02
0
:
2
Mashuk-KMV
-
Spartak Kostroma
W
2024/05/29
2
:
1
FK Kaluga
-
Spartak Kostroma
L
2024/05/25
0
:
0
Spartak Kostroma
-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
D
2024/05/19
0
:
3
Torpedo Miass
-
Spartak Kostroma
W
13
Upgrade Team
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Upgrade Play-offs
Relegation
Degrade Team
#
Teams
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
18
10
5
3
22:13
2024/06/17
3
:
1
Rotor Volgograd
-
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
L
2024/06/12
1
:
1
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
-
Rotor Volgograd
D
2024/06/08
0
:
3
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
-
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
L
2024/06/04
1
:
0
Rotor Volgograd
-
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
L
2024/05/30
1
:
1
Veles
-
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
D
35
2
Rodina Moskva II
18
9
5
4
17:13
2024/06/08
1
:
3
Rodina Moskva II
-
FK Chelyabinsk
L
2024/06/03
0
:
2
Rodina Moskva II
-
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
L
2024/05/30
0
:
0
Rodina Moskva II
-
FK Ufa
D
2024/05/26
1
:
0
FC Murom
-
Rodina Moskva II
L
2024/05/19
2
:
0
Rodina Moskva II
-
Rotor Volgograd
W
32
3
Metallurg Lipetsk
18
7
6
5
19:20
2024/06/08
0
:
1
FC Murom
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
W
2024/06/04
0
:
3
Metallurg Lipetsk
-
Veles
L
2024/05/26
6
:
0
FK Ufa
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
L
2024/05/19
0
:
0
Metallurg Lipetsk
-
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
D
2024/05/16
1
:
0
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
L
27
4
FK Chelyabinsk
18
7
5
6
19:16
2024/06/08
1
:
3
Rodina Moskva II
-
FK Chelyabinsk
W
2024/06/03
1
:
1
FK Chelyabinsk
-
FC Murom
D
2024/05/30
1
:
2
FK Chelyabinsk
-
FK Krasnodar 2
L
2024/05/26
0
:
1
Veles
-
FK Chelyabinsk
W
2024/05/22
2
:
1
FK Chelyabinsk
-
Rotor Volgograd
W
26
5
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
18
6
7
5
25:18
2024/06/09
1
:
2
Dinamo Bryansk
-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
W
2024/06/02
1
:
0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
-
Volga Ulyanovsk
W
2024/05/29
1
:
1
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
-
Mashuk-KMV
D
2024/05/25
0
:
0
Spartak Kostroma
-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
D
2024/05/19
1
:
0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
-
FC Avangard Kursk
W
25
6
FC Avangard Kursk
18
7
4
7
27:19
2024/06/09
1
:
1
FC Avangard Kursk
-
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
D
2024/06/02
1
:
3
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
-
FC Avangard Kursk
W
2024/05/29
3
:
0
Volga Ulyanovsk
-
FC Avangard Kursk
L
2024/05/25
2
:
0
FC Avangard Kursk
-
Mashuk-KMV
W
2024/05/19
1
:
0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
-
FC Avangard Kursk
L
25
7
FK Forte Taganrog
18
7
3
8
24:27
2023/11/11
2
:
0
FK Forte Taganrog
-
Rodina Moskva II
W
2023/11/05
1
:
1
FC Avangard Kursk
-
FK Forte Taganrog
D
2023/10/28
4
:
2
FK Forte Taganrog
-
Chertanovo Moscow
W
2023/10/21
1
:
0
FK Forte Taganrog
-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
W
2023/10/14
1
:
0
Metallurg Lipetsk
-
FK Forte Taganrog
L
24
8
Amkar Perm
18
6
6
6
19:17
2023/11/11
1
:
0
Amkar Perm
-
FK Chelyabinsk
W
2023/11/04
2
:
0
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
-
Amkar Perm
L
2023/10/28
5
:
1
Amkar Perm
-
Salyut-Energia Belgorod
W
2023/10/21
2
:
1
Rodina Moskva II
-
Amkar Perm
L
2023/10/14
0
:
1
Amkar Perm
-
FC Avangard Kursk
L
24
9
Chertanovo Moscow
18
5
7
6
21:18
2023/11/11
2
:
1
Chertanovo Moscow
-
FC Avangard Kursk
W
2023/11/04
1
:
0
FK Chelyabinsk
-
Chertanovo Moscow
L
2023/10/28
4
:
2
FK Forte Taganrog
-
Chertanovo Moscow
L
2023/10/21
1
:
1
Chertanovo Moscow
-
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
D
2023/10/14
0
:
1
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
-
Chertanovo Moscow
W
22
10
Salyut-Energia Belgorod
18
1
2
15
14:46
2023/11/11
4
:
0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
-
Salyut-Energia Belgorod
L
2023/11/04
0
:
4
Salyut-Energia Belgorod
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
L
2023/10/28
5
:
1
Amkar Perm
-
Salyut-Energia Belgorod
L
2023/10/21
0
:
3
Salyut-Energia Belgorod
-
FK Chelyabinsk
L
2023/10/14
3
:
2
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
-
Salyut-Energia Belgorod
L
5
Upgrade Team
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Upgrade Play-offs
Relegation
Degrade Team
Russian National Football League Top players 23-24
Goals
Assists
#
Players
Matches
Goals(PK)
1
Ilya Andreevich·Azyavin
30
19(4)
2
Jonathan Okoronkwo
30
17(4)
3
Pavel Dolgov
28
14(1)
4
Islam Mashukov
33
14(2)
5
ivan timoshenko
28
14(4)
6
Aleksandr Lomakin
32
13
7
Aleksandr Rudenko
31
13(3)
8
Igor·Andreev
27
11(1)
9
Alexey Skvortsov
26
11(1)
10
Astemir Gordyushenko
33
10
Stats
League Info
Gazovik Orenburg
Title holder
(2)
Tyumen
Most title
(2)
Luch Vladivostok
Most title
(2)
Anzhi Makhachkala
Most title
(2)
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Most title
(2)
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Most title
(2)
Gazovik Orenburg
Most title
(2)
Most valuable player
Eduard·Spertsyan
FK Krasnodar 2
€ 12.0M
Upper divisio
Russian Premier League
Newcomers from upper divisio
Torpedo Moscow
Khimki
Newcomers from lower division
Sokol
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Tyumen
FK Leningradets
Facts
Division level
2
Players
1191
Foreigners
272
Yellow cards
2372
Red cards
94
Russian National Football League Stats
Matches Today
Russian National Football League schedule
Russian National Football League standings
Russian National Football League teams
Russian National Football League transfers